The Free Business For Home App: Direct Selling News, Company Analysis and Market Data

Download for free:

 

Market capitalization (market cap) is the market value of a publicly traded company’s outstanding shares. Market capitalization is equal to the share price multiplied by the number of shares outstanding.

To put it simple: What do you have to pay, if you want to buy / take over the company?

Data provided by www.eodhistoricaldata.com. Below data are Near Real Time.

For the Momentum rank explanation, see this article

Total Market Cap (USD Millions): 19,859
Company52 Week Low52 Week HighMarket Cap (USD Millions)
Herbalife33.000061.77006,172
Primerica 107.0000138.05005,068
Avon Products1.00005.82002,481
Nu Skin35.000069.79002,022
USANA58.0000119.19001,604
Optavia - Medifast66.0000159.41001,202
Tupperware7.000038.5300376
Kannaway0.00000.0919213
LifeVantage10.000016.3400212
Nature's Sunshine7.000010.7277193
Youngevity2.00008.380067
Zinzino2.00008.380067
NHT Global4.000017.280052
Usborne Books5.00009.652146
Mannatech14.000019.794038
Elepreneur0.00000.289030
Telecom Plus3.00005.33007
Reliv International3.00005.33007
Zurvita0.00000.44992
ForeverGreen0.00000.16001
RBC Life Sciences0.00000.25000

 

 

Total Market Cap (SEK Millions): 12,837
Company52 Week Low52 Week HighMarket Cap (SEK Millions)
Oriflame167.0000227.500012,837