The Business For Home app delivers Direct Selling news, company analysis and market data.

Download for free:

 

Market capitalization (market cap) is the market value of a publicly traded company’s outstanding shares. Market capitalization is equal to the share price multiplied by the number of shares outstanding.

To put it simple: What do you have to pay, if you want to buy / take over the company?

Data provided by www.eodhistoricaldata.com. Below data are Near Real Time.

For the Momentum rank explanation, see this article

Total Market Cap (USD Millions): 20,687
Company52 Week Low52 Week HighMarket Cap (USD Millions)
Herbalife33.000061.77006,709
Primerica 90.0000136.53005,739
Avon Products1.00004.92002,166
Nu Skin35.000069.79002,119
USANA58.0000125.61001,624
Optavia - Medifast66.0000159.41001,037
Tupperware7.000038.6300361
Kannaway0.00000.1100218
LifeVantage10.000017.0800215
Nature's Sunshine6.000010.7300187
Youngevity3.00009.2800118
NHT Global5.000023.290064
Usborne Books5.000011.070052
Mannatech14.000020.200037
Elepreneur0.00000.449030
Reliv International3.00005.89007
Zurvita0.00000.52002
ForeverGreen0.00000.16002
RBC Life Sciences0.00000.21000

 

 

Total Market Cap (SEK Millions): 12,837
Company52 Week Low52 Week HighMarket Cap (SEK Millions)
Oriflame167.0000269.800012,837