The Business For Home app delivers Direct Selling news, company analysis and market data.

Download for free:

 

Market capitalization (market cap) is the market value of a publicly traded company’s outstanding shares. Market capitalization is equal to the share price multiplied by the number of shares outstanding.

To put it simple: What do you have to pay, if you want to buy / take over the company?

Data provided by www.eodhistoricaldata.com. Below data are Near Real Time.

For the Momentum rank explanation, see this article

Total Market Cap (USD Millions): 19,625
Company52 Week Low52 Week HighMarket Cap (USD Millions)
Herbalife33.000061.77005,579
Primerica 90.0000132.17005,264
Nu Skin35.000073.51002,425
Avon Products1.00004.88001,861
USANA58.0000125.61001,556
Optavia - Medifast95.0000219.99001,178
Tupperware12.000038.9000771
Kannaway0.00000.1100231
LifeVantage10.000017.0800208
Nature's Sunshine6.000010.7300181
Youngevity3.000011.8500144
NHT Global6.000024.310085
Usborne Books5.000012.650059
Mannatech14.000021.000040
Elepreneur0.00000.449030
Reliv International3.00005.89008
Zurvita0.00000.52004
ForeverGreen0.00000.18002
RBC Life Sciences0.00000.21000

 

 

Total Market Cap (SEK Millions): 12,837
Company52 Week Low52 Week HighMarket Cap (SEK Millions)
Oriflame167.0000269.800012,837