The Business For Home app delivers Direct Selling news, company analysis and market data.

Download for free:

 

Market capitalization (market cap) is the market value of a publicly traded company’s outstanding shares. Market capitalization is equal to the share price multiplied by the number of shares outstanding.

To put it simple: What do you have to pay, if you want to buy / take over the company?

Data provided by www.eodhistoricaldata.com. Below data are Near Real Time.

For the Momentum rank explanation, see this article

Total Market Cap (USD Millions): 18,382
Company52 Week Low52 Week HighMarket Cap (USD Millions)
Primerica 90.0000132.17004,999
Herbalife35.000061.77004,956
Nu Skin35.000085.75002,227
Avon Products1.00004.47001,809
USANA58.0000134.65001,563
Optavia - Medifast96.0000260.98001,238
Tupperware13.000038.9000672
Kannaway0.00000.1200222
Nature's Sunshine6.000010.7300175
LifeVantage9.000017.0800167
Youngevity3.000016.2500142
NHT Global6.000027.230080
Usborne Books6.000014.350052
Mannatech14.000021.000036
Elepreneur0.00000.449030
Reliv International3.00005.89007
Zurvita0.00000.52003
ForeverGreen0.00000.24003
RBC Life Sciences0.00000.40000

 

 

Total Market Cap (SEK Millions): 12,837
Company52 Week Low52 Week HighMarket Cap (SEK Millions)
Oriflame167.0000269.800012,837