The Free Business For Home App: Direct Selling News, Company Analysis and Market Data

Download for free:

 

Market capitalization (market cap) is the market value of a publicly traded company’s outstanding shares. Market capitalization is equal to the share price multiplied by the number of shares outstanding.

To put it simple: What do you have to pay, if you want to buy / take over the company?

Data provided by www.eodhistoricaldata.com. Below data are Near Real Time.

For the Momentum rank explanation, see this article

Total Market Cap (USD Millions): 13,767
Company52 Week Low52 Week HighMarket Cap (USD Millions)
Herbalife20.000054.37004,045
Primerica 61.0000138.05003,290
Avon Products2.00005.82002,481
USANA43.000088.83001,422
Nu Skin13.000064.90001,177
Optavia - Medifast49.0000159.4100704
LifeVantage7.000017.2500153
Nature's Sunshine5.000010.8500143
Kannaway0.00000.0750104
Tupperware1.000027.092069
Usborne Books3.00009.652139
NHT Global2.000012.510036
Elepreneurs0.00000.000030
Youngevity0.00006.770021
Zinzino0.00006.770021
Mannatech6.000018.390018
Telecom Plus2.00005.33006
Reliv International2.00005.33006
Zurvita0.00000.44992
ForeverGreen0.00000.16001
RBC Life Sciences0.00000.49000

 

 

Total Market Cap (SEK Millions): 12,837
Company52 Week Low52 Week HighMarket Cap (SEK Millions)
Oriflame167.0000227.500012,837