The Business For Home app delivers Direct Selling news, company analysis and market data.

Download for free:

 

Market capitalization (market cap) is the market value of a publicly traded company’s outstanding shares. Market capitalization is equal to the share price multiplied by the number of shares outstanding.

To put it simple: What do you have to pay, if you want to buy / take over the company?

Data provided by www.eodhistoricaldata.com. Below data are Near Real Time.

For the Momentum rank explanation, see this article

Total Market Cap (USD Millions): 19,968
Company52 Week Low52 Week HighMarket Cap (USD Millions)
Herbalife40.750061.77006,283
Primerica 90.2800132.17005,250
Nu Skin44.020088.68002,387
Avon Products1.30004.10001,745
USANA58.3000137.95001,388
Optavia - Medifast106.3100260.98001,340
Tupperware17.020042.2400869
LifeVantage8.440017.0800169
Nature's Sunshine6.120010.7300164
Youngevity3.570016.2500153
NHT Global6.600027.230076
Usborne Books6.230014.350054
Mannatech15.990021.000040
Elepreneur0.17000.449030
Reliv International3.80005.89008
Dubli Network - Ominto0.31001.43007
Zurvita0.05000.52002
ForeverGreen0.02000.28002
RBC Life Sciences0.05700.40000

 

 

Total Market Cap (SEK Millions): 12,837
Company52 Week Low52 Week HighMarket Cap (SEK Millions)
Oriflame167.0500316.600012,837