The Business For Home app delivers Direct Selling news, company analysis and market data.

Download for free:

 

Market capitalization (market cap) is the market value of a publicly traded company’s outstanding shares. Market capitalization is equal to the share price multiplied by the number of shares outstanding.

To put it simple: What do you have to pay, if you want to buy / take over the company?

Data provided by www.eodhistoricaldata.com. Below data are Near Real Time.

For the Momentum rank explanation, see this article

Total Market Cap (USD Millions): 21,178
Company52 Week Low52 Week HighMarket Cap (USD Millions)
Herbalife43.810061.77006,201
Primerica 90.2800132.17005,175
Nu Skin44.360088.68002,851
USANA75.0900137.95001,765
Optavia - Medifast106.3100260.98001,747
Avon Products1.30003.72001,547
Tupperware21.670046.27001,071
Nature's Sunshine6.120010.7300191
Youngevity3.167016.2500190
LifeVantage4.701017.0800164
NHT Global10.500027.2300122
Usborne Books7.080014.350065
Mannatech15.990021.200040
Elepreneur0.17000.449030
Reliv International3.80005.89008
Dubli Network - Ominto0.26001.43007
ForeverGreen0.02000.39003
Zurvita0.05000.19112
RBC Life Sciences0.05600.47000

 

 

Total Market Cap (SEK Millions): 12,514
Company52 Week Low52 Week HighMarket Cap (SEK Millions)
Oriflame167.0500327.000012,514