MLM Companies Web Traffic Ranks 1 November 2011

by Ted Nuyten on November 1, 2011

Alexa MLM Ranks November 2011

Direct Selling Companies websites – Internet Traffic Rankings 1 November 2011

The average growth of the top 100 is 1 %.

For your reference use we have ranked general Direct selling websites as:  www.mlmwatchdog.com (Rod Cook), www.networkmarketingpro.com (Eric Worre), www.businessforhome.org (Ted Nuyten), www.networkingtimes.com (Chris & Josephine Gross), www.dsa.org and Coca-cola.com.

The rankings for 7 October 2011 click here:

Below is a "Peer Group" based on www.alexa.com ratings.

New RankCompany websiteAlexa ranking wwAlexa ranking USASites linking in3 months growthOld Rank
1Talkfusion.com1,9003,0892,082-39%1
2Zeekrewards.com2,4761,2301,01291%3
3Stiforp.com2,8827,19073200%5
4Oriflame.com3,210?2,269-8%4
5Unaico.com3,58967,918450-58%2
6Avon.com3,8071,7534,842-1%6
7myvi.net (Visalus)5,6721,2361,85464%8
8Teambeachbody.com5,8341,3402,172-4%7
9Tviexpress.com7,763185,898875-45%9
10Thatfreething.com8,0848,944315-16%10
11Marketamerica.com8,2574,6472,357-21%12
12Amway.com8,2972,9072,924-42%11
13Sendoutcards.com10,5422,4322,417-5%13
14Melaleuca.com11,0612,4301,0108%15
15OrganoGold.com11,0738,6231,234-39%14
16Nuskin.com11,5267,1131,426-24%16
17Marykay.com12,7774,0856,34820%17
18Natura.net (Natura Cosmeticos)13,262?1,03512%20
19Prepaidlegal.com14,3103,0773,177-9%21
20Skinnybodycare.com14,77011,0657814%19
21USANA.com14,8136,9203,205-9%22
22Isagenix.com15,0324,0082,254-45%18
23Foreverliving.com17,02627,1761,0434%23
24LRworld.com19,767?84448%28
25Acninc.com20,0765,8964978%29
26Coca-Cola.com21,01310,6308,007-7%27
27Myshoppinggenie.com21,49526,2871,279-63%24
28Herbalife.com21,83014,3382,858-32%25
29Worldventures.biz21,84813,862867-48%26
30Stelladot.com22,5003,9432,28810%32
31Numisnetwork.com23,9537,11239916%30
32Vemma.com24,0948,4331,2535%33
33Trivita.com24,28011,709702-41%New
34Business For Home.org24,42510,951437-9%31
35Tupperware.com26,8355,1752,25715%36
36Immunotec.com28,04818,338552-35%34
37Ambitenergy.com29,9434,68176733%40
38Xango.com30,4536,38474856%41
39My-nwa.com30,846?379-27%35
404life.com34,68944,0105882%38
41Dublinetwork.com34,734313,936598-47%37
42Pamperedchef.com36,1356,6571,21220%42
43Monavie.com40,37119,1291,36228%46
44Primerica.com44,03311,8791,14929%47
45Advocare.com44,4858,4661,30110%45
46Arbonne.com45,6548,7521,601-2%48
47Nikken.com47,10324,043736-61%39
48Mlmwatchdog.com51,22713,042477-7%50
49TNI.com (Tahitian Noni)51,29661,3501,752-47%44
50Networkmarketingpro.com52,89014,259289-24%49
51Mannatech.com58,05025,53932628%58
52Cieaura.com58,24033,1562,266-64%43
53Partylite.com58,78012,57153441%59
54Freelife.com59,80416,648836-31%53
555linx.com60,80410,610259-20%55
56Rbclife.com61,424262,21589-56%52
57naturessunshine.com62,96713,064527-1%54
58Synergyworldwide.com63,03854,39829234%56
59Siselinternational.com64,93818,11911644%65
60Beyondorganicinsider.com65,6809,0653728%64
61Agel.com66,728118,868523-44%51
62Youngevity.com68,16313,51119588%63
63Shaklee.com70,08216,4589890%60
64Unicity.net72,57564,840224-9%57
65Pm-international.com76,290?206-19%62
66Evolvhealth.com77,25725,33415953%69
67Lightyearwireless.com78,58424,20817953%77
68Vitamark.com80,38530,685309-27%61
69Scentsy.com82,01715,58087252%68
70Max.com89,88741,92743538%74
71YTB.com90,75921,490558-18%67
72Eamega.com (Amega)90,851229,158391-34%66
73Neways.com96,736170,53737720%70
74Tsfl.com98,23818,640809-11%71
75Igniteinc.com99,77319,314997%72
76Dsa.org99,93932,7041,809-8%73
77Ameriplanusa.com126,51421,320280-5%81
78Juiceplus.com127,37825,0099241%80
79Longaberger.com128,92428,235939-23%75
80Ardyss.com130,08647,169167-31%76
81BHIPGlobal.com130,982173,611319-24%78
82Waiora.com138,87637,63627224%92
83Ariix.com142,62938,24618290%84
84Kleeneze.co.uk147,189?2399%82
85Lifeplus.com165,579303,3535097%83
86Javita.com172,57681,7653-55%79
87Sunrider.com173,68164,6453617%85
88NetworkingTimes.com181,71760,73822915%86
89Reliv.com201,98847,908423-20%89
90Zrii.com206,775102,27715836%90
91Trumpnetwork.com222,55570,839373-43%88
92Mxicorp.com (Xocai)222,59566,931226-26%91
93Webstar.biz226,277?378-23%87
94FHTM.net254,73357,833494-16%93
95Drinklifein.com (Zija)302,90766,61413020%95
96Drinkact.com329,23462,531113-14%96
97Ganoexcel.com377,775341,95398-20%97
98Isxperia.com386,523101,89982-64%94
99Mygenewize.com419,117111,2051,866-32%98
100Thelimucompany.com500,965100,5891790%99

Based on 3 months growth per 1 November 2011

The other part of this content is protected for Platinum members only, you need a SUBSCRIPTION.

Please click here to get a Subscription

Facebook Comments

Facebook Comments

23 comments… read them below or add one