MLM Companies Web Traffic Ranks 1 November 2011

by Ted Nuyten on November 1, 2011

Alexa MLM Ranks November 2011

Direct Selling Companies websites – Internet Traffic Rankings 1 November 2011

The average growth of the top 100 is 1 %.

For your reference use we have ranked general Direct selling websites as:  www.mlmwatchdog.com (Rod Cook), www.networkmarketingpro.com (Eric Worre), www.businessforhome.org (Ted Nuyten), www.networkingtimes.com (Chris & Josephine Gross), www.dsa.org and Coca-cola.com.

The rankings for 7 October 2011 click here:

Below is a "Peer Group" based on www.alexa.com ratings.

New RankCompany websiteAlexa ranking wwAlexa ranking USASites linking in3 months growthOld Rank
1Talkfusion.com1,9003,0892,082-39%1
2Zeekrewards.com2,4761,2301,01291%3
3Stiforp.com2,8827,19073200%5
4Oriflame.com3,210?2,269-8%4
5Unaico.com3,58967,918450-58%2
6Avon.com3,8071,7534,842-1%6
7myvi.net (Visalus)5,6721,2361,85464%8
8Teambeachbody.com5,8341,3402,172-4%7
9Tviexpress.com7,763185,898875-45%9
10Thatfreething.com8,0848,944315-16%10
11Marketamerica.com8,2574,6472,357-21%12
12Amway.com8,2972,9072,924-42%11
13Sendoutcards.com10,5422,4322,417-5%13
14Melaleuca.com11,0612,4301,0108%15
15OrganoGold.com11,0738,6231,234-39%14
16Nuskin.com11,5267,1131,426-24%16
17Marykay.com12,7774,0856,34820%17
18Natura.net (Natura Cosmeticos)13,262?1,03512%20
19Prepaidlegal.com14,3103,0773,177-9%21
20Skinnybodycare.com14,77011,0657814%19
21USANA.com14,8136,9203,205-9%22
22Isagenix.com15,0324,0082,254-45%18
23Foreverliving.com17,02627,1761,0434%23
24LRworld.com19,767?84448%28
25Acninc.com20,0765,8964978%29
26Coca-Cola.com21,01310,6308,007-7%27
27Myshoppinggenie.com21,49526,2871,279-63%24
28Herbalife.com21,83014,3382,858-32%25
29Worldventures.biz21,84813,862867-48%26
30Stelladot.com22,5003,9432,28810%32
31Numisnetwork.com23,9537,11239916%30
32Vemma.com24,0948,4331,2535%33
33Trivita.com24,28011,709702-41%New
34Business For Home.org24,42510,951437-9%31
35Tupperware.com26,8355,1752,25715%36
36Immunotec.com28,04818,338552-35%34
37Ambitenergy.com29,9434,68176733%40
38Xango.com30,4536,38474856%41
39My-nwa.com30,846?379-27%35
404life.com34,68944,0105882%38
41Dublinetwork.com34,734313,936598-47%37
42Pamperedchef.com36,1356,6571,21220%42
43Monavie.com40,37119,1291,36228%46
44Primerica.com44,03311,8791,14929%47
45Advocare.com44,4858,4661,30110%45
46Arbonne.com45,6548,7521,601-2%48
47Nikken.com47,10324,043736-61%39
48Mlmwatchdog.com51,22713,042477-7%50
49TNI.com (Tahitian Noni)51,29661,3501,752-47%44
50Networkmarketingpro.com52,89014,259289-24%49
51Mannatech.com58,05025,53932628%58
52Cieaura.com58,24033,1562,266-64%43
53Partylite.com58,78012,57153441%59
54Freelife.com59,80416,648836-31%53
555linx.com60,80410,610259-20%55
56Rbclife.com61,424262,21589-56%52
57naturessunshine.com62,96713,064527-1%54
58Synergyworldwide.com63,03854,39829234%56
59Siselinternational.com64,93818,11911644%65
60Beyondorganicinsider.com65,6809,0653728%64
61Agel.com66,728118,868523-44%51
62Youngevity.com68,16313,51119588%63
63Shaklee.com70,08216,4589890%60
64Unicity.net72,57564,840224-9%57
65Pm-international.com76,290?206-19%62
66Evolvhealth.com77,25725,33415953%69
67Lightyearwireless.com78,58424,20817953%77
68Vitamark.com80,38530,685309-27%61
69Scentsy.com82,01715,58087252%68
70Max.com89,88741,92743538%74
71YTB.com90,75921,490558-18%67
72Eamega.com (Amega)90,851229,158391-34%66
73Neways.com96,736170,53737720%70
74Tsfl.com98,23818,640809-11%71
75Igniteinc.com99,77319,314997%72
76Dsa.org99,93932,7041,809-8%73
77Ameriplanusa.com126,51421,320280-5%81
78Juiceplus.com127,37825,0099241%80
79Longaberger.com128,92428,235939-23%75
80Ardyss.com130,08647,169167-31%76
81BHIPGlobal.com130,982173,611319-24%78
82Waiora.com138,87637,63627224%92
83Ariix.com142,62938,24618290%84
84Kleeneze.co.uk147,189?2399%82
85Lifeplus.com165,579303,3535097%83
86Javita.com172,57681,7653-55%79
87Sunrider.com173,68164,6453617%85
88NetworkingTimes.com181,71760,73822915%86
89Reliv.com201,98847,908423-20%89
90Zrii.com206,775102,27715836%90
91Trumpnetwork.com222,55570,839373-43%88
92Mxicorp.com (Xocai)222,59566,931226-26%91
93Webstar.biz226,277?378-23%87
94FHTM.net254,73357,833494-16%93
95Drinklifein.com (Zija)302,90766,61413020%95
96Drinkact.com329,23462,531113-14%96
97Ganoexcel.com377,775341,95398-20%97
98Isxperia.com386,523101,89982-64%94
99Mygenewize.com419,117111,2051,866-32%98
100Thelimucompany.com500,965100,5891790%99

Based on 3 months growth per 1 November 2011

The other part of this content is protected for Platinum members only, you need a SUBSCRIPTION.

Please click here to get a Subscription

Facebook Comments

Facebook Comments

23 comments… read them below or add one

Ted Nuyten November 1, 2011 at 5:42 pm
25 Direct Selling companies are getting more web traffic than Coca-Cola..... Great industry!

Andrew Burong November 1, 2011 at 6:12 pm
Wow Stiforp is moving like crazy. 90% of the growth is in our Dream Team.....lead by my sponsor Frank Astheimer.

Ogay Ugorji November 1, 2011 at 6:21 pm
Wow! Trivita finally made it on the list!! we are moving up!!

Scott McCollum November 1, 2011 at 6:26 pm
Visalus moved up again from 8 to #7 as they march towards a billion dollar company.

Sergey Arsenyev November 1, 2011 at 6:32 pm
WOW! Again the first! It's just great! Dear Bob, congratulations on approaching the $ 100 million! Talk Fusion - Great Company - for great things!

ARTUR November 1, 2011 at 6:53 pm
TALK FUSION- MEGA SUPER COMPANY !!!!!

Walter November 1, 2011 at 7:35 pm
Thank for the great informantion.

Walter November 1, 2011 at 7:38 pm
Wow What a Job well done

José Carlos Loureiro November 1, 2011 at 8:34 pm
Network Marketing has been around for many years but has matured over the years and has now reached what I consider to be its best historical moment ever! There’s a new generation of Network Marketers (in MLM back in the 80's and 90's product and compensation plan were all that mattered, while today "people" are at the center of everything...) out there that thinks, talks and acts differently. We're 21st Century Entrepreneurs! Network Marketing (and some companies say they are Network Marketing companies when in reality they are Direct Selling companies...which is a different ball game...) is clearly as a "Solidarity Economy" in which anyone can succeed and I succeed if you succeed. You will succeed if the people you mentor and support also succeed and so on. Great to see 4Life, as usual, listed as a clear reference in the Industry after 13 years of existence and growing and growing (set 3 new Worldwide sales records this year) towards that Billion! Wish everyone much success!

Ariel Beiserman November 1, 2011 at 11:01 pm
Thank you for your information, the month is very useful, perhaps the only thing you can ask if this information and all offered in Spanish can make them again thank you very much from Argentina Ariel Beiserman

Tito Figueroa November 2, 2011 at 2:33 pm
Great! Talk Fusion it's the best opportunity

William Perry November 2, 2011 at 8:25 pm
It's so wonderful being apart of the OG (Organo Gold) Family. Although, this ranking reflects us at the 15th spot in internet traffic, we know that our company and products are second to none. Check us out and see for yourself. William Perry www.perrysgourmetcafe.organogold.com

Pamela Cunningham November 6, 2011 at 9:42 pm
ZeekRewards went from #3 last month to #2 this month...What an AMAZING company. Sign up for free and listen to just ONE Leadership call and you will see it too!!! I have been doing this since April and my daily earnings will be paying for my upgraded Gold membership as of December and still building my daily earnings! Love this company!! Pamela Cunningham

somyatrans November 8, 2011 at 8:03 am
Hi, Thanks for Useful information about Alexa. How can you enhance your Alexa rank? Alexa is a contributory of Amazon.com. It is a ranking method based on the level of traffic a website receives from people with the Alexa toolbar installed

Minh and Julie Ho November 8, 2011 at 10:37 am
IT’S POSSIBLE! a person can go from the Poorhouse to the Penthouse. Talk Fusion has totally changed our lives completely. Looking back 14 months ago, we had only 2 pennies left in our pocket and a sheriff gave us 72 hour notice to either move or pay our past due rent. Due to the recession we lost everything….our Mortgage Business, a 5 figure monthly income and cars. Talk Fusion Powerful Instant Pay was a miracle for us because we were able to pay outstanding past due bills to current and put money into Savings and Retirement accounts, which we haven’t had in 10 years. We were able to clear up all of our financial debts and get back on track and also pay cash for a BMW X5 SUV and ready to purchase a nice home for cash plus a brand new Mercedes Benz paid by the company. We’re still in “awe” of how quickly we were able to turn our hopeless situation around and it was all due to hard work and following the simple duplicatable system in place. Talk Fusion CEO Bob Reina has” INSPIRED” us to turn the IMPOSSIBLE into POSSIBLE! We want to Thank Bob Reina for the Talk Fusion Opportunity, his VISION and his AMAZING foresight. He has allowed ordinary people like us to earn extraordinary income and a 7 figure-lifestyle in less than a year . In closing we’d like to say: We feel we’ve made a difference in other people’s lives in 118 countries by simply sharing the Talk Fusion Opportunity. It has given us the chance of a lifetime to be able to “Pay It Forward”. CHEERS! “THE NEXT BILLION DOLLAR BRAND”…JOIN US! Minh and Julie Ho- Grand BLUE Diamond http://www.ThisIsHUGE.info ” It Doesn’t Matter What Works, It Matters What Duplicates”

Beatrisc Ertel November 9, 2011 at 1:35 am
Talkfusion ist das Beste Unternehmen das man nur finden kann!!! Eine Gigantisch Chance für jeden Menschen auf der ganzen Welt!!!

Anthony Granado November 9, 2011 at 2:10 am
Thank You Talk Fusion Founder & CEO, Bob Reina And Our Teamily Leaders. Talk Fusion Opportunity For A Home-Based Business Offers The World’s First & Only Instant Pay Compensation Plan! Make A Sale Today And Get Paid Instantly 3 Minutes After! 24 Hours A Day, 7 Days A Week, 365 Days A Year! On Our Global Cash Card Gotta Love-It! Anthony Granado

Bokor Istvan November 9, 2011 at 9:15 am
TalkFusion is a fenomenal. Thank you Bob Reina, thanks Minh&Julie, thanks Rob, thanks to the team. God bless !!! Sunt din Romania si va pot spune ca aceasta afacere va poate schimba si viata dvoastra. Veti avea nevoie de munca, dar cu ajutorul acestei oferte fantastice si al acestei echipe si dumneavoastra veti putea atinge libertate financiara. Eu va pot promite ca echipa din Romania si din America vor fi alaturi de dvoastra, va vor ajuta, va vor sprijini. In rest va depiunde doar de dvoastra. Va pot spune ca la TalkFusion veti fi in cel mai bun loc. Va doresc succes!!!

Youssef Boutzakht November 10, 2011 at 8:33 pm
Hello everybody from old good germany, Talkfusion is the i ever see in my business life. So, i met to much leaders and so many companys but talkfusion tops everything. Please, sorry for my bad english but please, please come and join our company and live a bether life. live your dreams with talkfusion... So, I love Talkfusion and I Love all Members of this company Everybody from europe, russia, arabia and many more..call me and I promisse you the best mlm business ever. Kind regards Youssef Boutzakht The MLM BLogging Master of Germany-Austria-Swiss

Dzhasharbek Adzhiev November 11, 2011 at 8:17 pm
Hello, everyone! Talk Fusion leads a few months and it's nice to know. Sorry for bad English, but it does not stop me earn this great company and be proud that we lead the world! Join the big business! With Talk Fusion tools you lift your business to the next level. This is the future!

Pavla November 14, 2011 at 2:57 pm
I LOVE STIFORP.COM!!! After four months, we are the third :-)

Xisco Servera November 16, 2011 at 11:24 am
Stiford is fantastic, it´s real, it´s great MLM. http://xiscoservera.sharestiforp.com/

Sarah Harris November 17, 2011 at 7:53 pm
I am so glad to see zeekrewards growing. It is an amazing company and exactly what I have been looking for the last 20 years. It only takes 5 minutes of my time daily...and that is if I want to work we have a great set up on our team that makes it almost passive. If you have spent more than you are making ...you are with the wrong company. My income went from .78 the first day to over $100 daily. That is why this company is growing so fast and is number 2 on the list. I am betting it will be number 1 before long. Make money giving people a gift? Who wouldn't love it!!!!